Aleh Abidzen
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -60kg |
1st |
Mikita Ablohin
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -38kg |
5th |
Uladzislau Abramovich
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -44kg |
1st |
Netti Adler
|
Hungarian Muaythai Federation (hunmt)
|
Junior 12 -13 Female -50kg |
1st |
Aliaksei Akhramovich
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 14 -15 Male -60kg |
1st |
Aliev Ali
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -40kg |
5th |
Emilis Aliochinas
|
Lithuanian Muaythai Federation (ltumt)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -44kg |
3rd |
Pavel Alschanik
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -32kg |
2nd |
Artur Ananka
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -46kg |
2nd |
Artsiom Anastasyevartem Gmail.Com
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -52kg |
5th |
Aliaksei Andryieuski
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 14 -15 Male -71kg |
2nd |
Yahor Ausiannikau
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 14 -15 Male -42kg |
1st |
Tsimafei Babko
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -42kg |
2nd |
Vladislau Babok
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -38kg |
5th |
Arzuman Bagirov
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -30kg |
3rd |
Viachaslau Bai
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 14 -15 Male -54kg |
3rd |
Gasan Bairamov
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 14 -15 Male -48kg |
3rd |
László Szebasztián Balogh
|
Hungarian Muaythai Federation (hunmt)
|
Junior 16 -17 Male -63.5kg |
1st |
Heorhi Banchuk
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -32kg |
2nd |
Tobias Bartak
|
Czech Muay-Thai Association (C.M.T.A.) (CMTA)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -52kg |
1st |
Tomas Karel Bartak
|
Czech Muay-Thai Association (C.M.T.A.) (CMTA)
|
Junior 14 -15 Male -54kg |
2nd |
Zakhar Barysionak
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -38kg |
3rd |
Uladzislau Basalyha
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 16 -17 Male -81kg |
1st |
Artsiom Bazhko
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -36kg |
5th |
Mia Bazyte
|
Lithuanian Muaythai Federation (ltumt)
|
Junior 10 -11 Female -30kg |
1st |
Bogdan Belchikov
|
Russian Muaythai Federation (RUSMT)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -38kg |
5th |
Daniil Belov
|
Russian Muaythai Federation (RUSMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Male -63.5kg |
2nd |
Edvard Berzinsh
|
Latvian Muaythai Federation (latmt)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -52kg |
2nd |
Dzmitry Bobka
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 10 -11 Male -52kg |
1st |
Maryia Bogakovskaya
|
Belarusian Muaythai Federation (BLRMT)
|
Junior 12 -13 Female -44kg |
3rd |