Lithuanian Muaythai Federation (ltumt)

Delegation

33
Bouts

7

Wins

26

Losses

0

Ties

Preloader
Loading...
Delegation Metrics
23
Divisions
40
Bouts
0
Athletes
0
Team Officials
Delegation Medals
3
1st
4
2nd
13
3rd
20
Total
Delegation Photos
No photos to display.
Top Athletes
Dominikas Dirkstys Junior 16 -17 Male -75kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Mia Bazyte Junior 10 -11 Female -30kg
  • Female
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Matas Pultaražinskas Junior 16 -17 Male -67kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
1st
Aleksandras Kapanadzė Junior 12 -13 Male -40kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Linas Andrijauskas Senior Male -81kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Mihails Brizinsks Junior 10 -11 Male -46kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Ernestas Malinovskis Junior 16 -17 Male -60kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
2nd
Jurgita Slugevičiūtė Senior Female -60kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Greta Giedraitytė Senior Female -60kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Lukas Banevičius Junior 16 -17 Male -71kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Aurimas Dumbrauskas Junior 16 -17 Male -86kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Edvinas Boriševskis Junior 10 -11 Male -32kg
  • Male
  • J 10 11
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Oskar Visockas Junior 12 -13 Male -46kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Gabija Morkunaite Senior Female -57kg
  • Female
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Tomas Steponkevičius Senior Male -91kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Eisvydas Krauzas Senior Male -81kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Vilius Jarulaitis Senior Male -86kg
  • Male
  • S
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Deividas Svitra Junior 16 -17 Male -67kg
  • Male
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Gintarė Gutauskaitė Junior 16 -17 Female -54kg
  • Female
  • J 16 17
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Emilis Aliochinas Junior 12 -13 Male -44kg
  • Male
  • J 12 13
  • Single Elimination
  • Individual
3rd
Approve & Close

This website uses browser cookies to identify authorized users, enhance user experience and collect usage statistics via third-party tools like Google Analytics. Some web pages may use cookies to identify users and customize advertising content to user interests. Please indicate if you approve this website to use cookies for these purposes.

Approve & Close